?

Log in

No account? Create an account

the upside of down

turning you out

10/17/07 12:55 am - i stay up

i leave cause i cant conceive whats goiing on.
i come home to be alone in a house full of people
i try to realize that our lives are lived by lies
what no shame in your game, you know you are not the same
when yoiu go, i go  mentally not physically

i stay up cause you sty up, with any luck we can be together
not likely, is this in spite of me.

i try to conseal how i really feel
this shit is so...unexplainable


i stay up cause youre still going
not knowing when its time to stop
not yet, its time to recop.

4/9/06 03:33 pm - wanna give me a hug?

wana give me a hug?...
but a hug leads to a kiss.....
and a kiss leads to a lick.....
and a lick leads to a suck....
and a suck leads to a fuck!!!!
wana give me a hug????

4/6/06 08:38 am

my birthday was so shity!!! no one even remembered it was my b-day. except three people. no biggie, but the cops came to me house. my boyfriend blew me off. and i was in one shity mood. but a big thank you to heather, she remembered. and angel. and sarah.....well i dont care that much its just another day!

3/28/06 09:32 pm - ALL MIXED UP

MY THOUGHTS , MY EMOTIONS, I DONT KNOW WHAT TO THINK OR FEEL ANYMORE!!!
I LOVE DAVID BUT I DONT FEEL THE SAME LOVE BACK FROM HIM.
HE RUNS AROUND LIKE HE IS STILL 18....HES NOT,
HE TELLS ME HE DOESNT DO DOPE ANYMORE, I WANT TO BELEIVE HIM, I REALLY DO...
BUT I DONT...HIS ACTIONS SAY OTHERWISE...
MAYBE ITS JUST ME...MAYBE I WANT SOMETHING TO BLAME...
I SHOULD JUST ACCEPT THE FACT THAT HE DOESNT WANT TO BE AROUND ME...
SOMETIMES I THINK THERE IS SOMEONE ELSE....
I DONT KNOW THOUGH...I WOULD HOPE HE WOULD TELL ME, BUT I JUST DONT THINK HE WOULD.
I LOVE HIM SOOO MUCH, HE IS ALL I THINK ABOUT
HE IS ALL I WANT....
NO MATTER WHAWT ANYONE SAYS ABOUT HIM AND ME...
I DONT CARE, I LOVE HIM AND THATS THAT....
I JUST WISH HE WOULD GIVE ME THE LOVE I GIVE HIM....

3/27/06 10:15 pm



You Are 0% Evil



You are good. So good, that you make evil people squirm.

Just remember, you may need to turn to the dark side to get what you want!

How Evil Are You?

3/27/06 05:02 pm - HAHAHA

HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA....
LOLOLOLOLOLOL


HOW FUCKING FUNNY

I SHOULD WEIGH!!!!!
131!!!!




LMFAO!!!


THATS SOOOO FUNNY!!!

3/27/06 05:01 pm

You Should Weigh 131

If you weigh less than this, you either have a fast metabolism or are about to gain weight.
If you weigh more than this, you may be losing a few pounds soon!
How Much Do You Weigh?

3/27/06 02:17 pm - WOW

I FIND MYSELF DRIFTING INTO A BLANK ABISS. WHY WHY WHY.
I FIND MYSELF WANTING TO HURT, MYSELF AND OTHERS
I CANT GET ENOUGH BUT AT THE SAME TIME ITS TOO MUCH...
HURT ME HATE ME. LOVE ME SHAKE ME.
TRY TO REMEMBER WHAT YOU LIKED ABOUT ME IN THE FIRST PLACE.
KNOW YOU WILL NEVER SEE THAT QUAILTY AGAIN.
FUCK YOU AND FUCK ME.
YOU WILL NEVER UNDERSTAND....DONT TRY TOO...FUCK OFF BITCH..



YOU CANT HELP ME OUT OF MY AGONY, BUT I CAN HELP YOU INTO YOURS!!
WANNA PLAY...IT WILL ONLY HURT FOR A LITTLE BIT...THEN YOU GO NUMB...
COME ON TRY, ITS FUN, WELL TO ME IT IS, ....
THEN AGAIN IT DEPENDS ON WHAT YOU CONSIDER FUN...

WHATEVER FUCK YOU!

3/27/06 02:07 pm

I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU.....
"SAY THAT YOU WANT ME,
SAY THAT YOU'LL NEVER LEAVE ME
YOU GOTTA TELL ME YOU NEED ME,
DONT LET THEM TAKE YOUR LOVE AWAY"



**hi shaun**(told you i would say hi at the end of my next lj enrty)ohh yea sorry this one isnt intended for you, shaun, its for David!

3/27/06 12:13 pm

Your Fortune Is

Life is like a sewer... what you get out of it depends on what you put into it.
The Wacky Fortune Cookie Generator
Powered by LiveJournal.com